Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kinjah Bay

Map of Kinjah Bay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kenja Bai,Kinjah Bay,Kinjah Bāy,Mukomol'ni Kindzhajbai,Mukomol'ni Kindzhaybai,Mukomol'nyy Zavod Kindzhaybai,Mukomol’ni Kindzhaybai,Mukomol’nyy Zavod Kindzhaybai,Мукомольни Кинджайбаи,كنجه بای, Kinjah Bāy

Kinjah Bay

Welcome to the Kinjah Bay google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kinjah Bāy. See Kinjah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kinjah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kinjah Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kinjah Bay
Places near Kinjah Bay

Online Dating

Kinjah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kinjah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kinjah Bay, Afghanistan