Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Diragai

Map of Diragai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diragai,Diragaī,drgy,درگی, Diragaī


Welcome to the Diragai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Diragaī. See Diragai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Diragaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Diragai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Diragai
Places near Diragai

Online Dating

Diragai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Diragai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diragai, Afghanistan