-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan,Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān,Char Bagh-i-Gulshan,Charbagi-Gul'shan,Charbagi-Gul’shan,Chār Bāgh-i-Gulshān,chhar bagh glshn,Чарбаги-Гульшан,چهار باغ گلشن, Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān

Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan

Welcome to the Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān. See Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75333/66.85611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan
  •  
Places near Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan
Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān (0 km) Chahār Gunbaz (0.8 km) Piazkar (1.5 km) Bābā Yōsuf (2.4 km) Qal‘achah (2.5 km) Timur Sarāy (2.7 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (2.8 km) Kōtāh Khēl (3.3 km) Bukah (3.4 km) Qal‘achah (3.6 km) Balkh (3.7 km) Dēwālgaī (3.7 km) Deh Razī (4.1 km) Mōy Mubarak (4.2 km) Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī (4.2 km) Qurghan (4.4 km) Ghunḏêy (5 km) Murghān Tapah (5 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bagh-e Gulshan, Afghanistan