-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tatay

Map of Tatay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Tatai,Tatay,tty,Могила Татаи,تتی, Tatay

Tatay

Welcome to the Tatay google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatay. See Tatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79444/66.85194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tatay
  •  
Places near Tatay
Kōtāh Khēl (1.6 km) Dubul-e Mohmandī (2.4 km) Qal‘achah (2.7 km) Tuzhnah-ye Naşīrī (2.9 km) Ghulām Jān (3 km) Qal‘achah (3.2 km) Kōl-e Baqah (3.3 km) Mīshak (3.3 km) Ghulām Jān (3.4 km) Vazirabad (4.1 km) Sālārzaī (4.2 km) Chahār Bāgh-e Gulshān (4.6 km) Walakaī (4.9 km) Mīshak (4.9 km) Bukah (5 km) Chahār Gunbaz (5 km) Piazkar (5.2 km) Buriyabaf (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Tatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatay, Afghanistan