-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Darahgan

Map of Darahgan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragan,Darahgan,drhgn,Дараган,درهگن, Darahgan

Darahgan

Welcome to the Darahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahgan. See Darahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahgan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darahgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78778/66.67611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darahgan
  •  
Places near Darahgan

Online Dating

Darahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahgan, Afghanistan