-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tanah-ye Shor Shorak

Map of Tanah-ye Shor Shorak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tana-i-Shor Shorak,Tanah-ye Shor Shorak,Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak,Tanashorshorak,Танашоршорак,تنۀ شور شورك, Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak

Tanah-ye Shor Shorak

Welcome to the Tanah-ye Shor Shorak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak. See Tanah-ye Shor Shorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tanah-ye Shor Shorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78417/66.74667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Tanah-ye Shor Shorak
  •  
Places near Tanah-ye Shor Shorak

Online Dating

Tanah-ye Shor Shorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah-ye Shor Shorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah-ye Shor Shorak, Afghanistan