-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Galah Joy

Map of Galah Joy Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galadzhuj,Galadzhuy,Galah Joy,Galah Jōy,Galajoy,glh jwy,Галаджуй,گله جوی, Galah Jōy

Galah Joy

Welcome to the Galah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Jōy. See Galah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Galah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79972/66.76222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Galah Joy
  •  
Places near Galah Joy
Mashhūr (0.9 km) Galah Jōy (0.9 km) Now Warīd (1.1 km) Aspakī Waţanī (1.4 km) Tanah-ye Shōr Shōrak (2.1 km) Now Warīd (2.3 km) Aspakī Nūr Muḩammad (2.5 km) Dēwālgaī (2.5 km) Aspakī Now Wārid (2.6 km) Mahājirīn (2.6 km) Wahanah Nowrōz (3 km) Walakaī (3.3 km) Dilas (3.8 km) Dandowkaī (3.8 km) Jamghūraī (4 km) Wahanah Now Warīd (4.2 km) Gul-e Kāh (4.3 km) Now Warīd (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Galah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Galah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Joy, Afghanistan