-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aspaki Nur Muhammad

Map of Aspaki Nur Muhammad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspaki Nur Mahmad,Aspaki Nur Mohammad,Aspaki Nur Muhammad,Aspaki Nūr Moḩammad,Aspaki-Nurmakhmad,Aspakī Nūr Muḩammad,asbky nwr mhmd,Аспаки-Нурмахмад,اسبكی نور محمد, Aspakī Nūr Muḩammad

Aspaki Nur Muhammad

Welcome to the Aspaki Nur Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aspakī Nūr Muḩammad. See Aspaki Nur Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aspakī Nūr Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aspaki Nur Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80944/66.78722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Aspaki Nur Muhammad
  •  
Places near Aspaki Nur Muhammad

Online Dating

Aspaki Nur Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aspaki Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aspaki Nur Muhammad, Afghanistan