-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gurg Tapah

Map of Gurg Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurg Tapah,Gurg Tepa,Mogila Gurgtepa,grg tph,Могила Гургтепа,گرگ تپه, Gurg Tapah

Gurg Tapah

Welcome to the Gurg Tapah google satellite map! This monument is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurg Tapah. See Gurg Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurg Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gurg Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: monument
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.835/66.80167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Gurg Tapah
  •  
Places near Gurg Tapah

Online Dating

Gurg Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurg Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurg Tapah, Afghanistan