-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ma`abir Tapah

Map of Ma`abir Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurgan Maabirtepa,Ma`abir Tapah,Maabir Tepa,Ma‘ābir Tapah,Курган Маабиртепа,معابر تپه, Ma‘ābir Tapah

Ma`abir Tapah

Welcome to the Ma`abir Tapah google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘ābir Tapah. See Ma`abir Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘ābir Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ma`abir Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86167/66.80444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Ma`abir Tapah
  •  
Places near Ma`abir Tapah

Online Dating

Ma`abir Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`abir Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`abir Tapah, Afghanistan