-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mazar-e Agha

Map of Mazar-e Agha Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Agha,Mazar-i-Agha,Mazari-Aga,Mazār-e Āghā,Mazār-i-Agha,Мазари-Ага,مزار آغا,مزارٔ آغا, Mazār-e Āghā

Mazar-e Agha

Welcome to the Mazar-e Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Āghā. See Mazar-e Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mazar-e Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.82167/66.99111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Agha
  •  
Places near Mazar-e Agha

Online Dating

Mazar-e Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Agha, Afghanistan