-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shah Ab-e Kabuli

Map of Shah Ab-e Kabuli Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shah Ab-e Kabuli,Shah ab-i-Kabuli,Shakhabi-Kabuli,Shāh ab-i-Kabuli,Shāh Āb-e Kābulī,shah ab kably,Шахаби-Кабули,شاه آبٔ كابلی, Shāh Āb-e Kābulī

Shah Ab-e Kabuli

Welcome to the Shah Ab-e Kabuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Āb-e Kābulī. See Shah Ab-e Kabuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Āb-e Kābulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Ab-e Kabuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86917/66.85083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shah Ab-e Kabuli
  •  
Places near Shah Ab-e Kabuli
Shāh Āb-e Kābulī (0.1 km) Shāh Āb-e Kābul (1.4 km) Shāh Āb (1.5 km) Muhmandān (2.4 km) Kōl Shākhāb (2.5 km) Karlīk (2.6 km) Buriyabaf (2.7 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (3.5 km) Shāh Āb (3.6 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.7 km) Vazirabad (4.5 km) Gurgī Tapah (4.6 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (5.2 km) Mīshak (5.2 km) Now Warīd Maīdān (5.5 km) Chakish (5.6 km) Dandowkaī (5.7 km) Sālārzaī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Shah Ab-e Kabuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Ab-e Kabuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Ab-e Kabuli, Afghanistan