Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Miratam

Map of Miratam Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Atam,Miratam,Muratam,Mīr Atam,Mīr Ātam,myr atm,Миратам,مير اتم,میر آتم, Miratam


Welcome to the Miratam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miratam. See Miratam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miratam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Miratam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Miratam
Places near Miratam

Online Dating

Miratam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miratam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miratam, Afghanistan