-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Shingilabad

Map of Shingilabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shingilabad,Shīngīlābād,shyngyl abad,Шингилабад,شينگيل آباد, Shīngīlābād

Shingilabad

Welcome to the Shingilabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīngīlābād. See Shingilabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīngīlābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shingilabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95028/66.95444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Shingilabad
  •  
Places near Shingilabad
Shingilābād (2.3 km) Darabad (2.3 km) Sar-e Āsyāb (3.1 km) Barmazit (3.7 km) Surkh Gunbaz (3.8 km) Shāh-e Mughulan (4.4 km) Dashtan (4.9 km) Qarah Ghujlah (5 km) Āsyā Bād (5.6 km) Maīdān (5.9 km) Barmazit (6.2 km) Now Wārid (6.2 km) Barmazit (6.4 km) Hāshīmābād (6.6 km) Devali (6.8 km) Qarah Ghuchah (7 km) Hāshīmābād (7.5 km) Now Warīd Maīdān (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Shingilabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingilabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingilabad, Afghanistan