-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kol-e Balut

Map of Kol-e Balut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e Balut,Kowl-i-Balot,Kurgan Kuli-Balot,Kōl-e Balūţ,kwl blwt,Курган Кули-Балот,كولٔ بلوط, Kōl-e Balūţ

Kol-e Balut

Welcome to the Kol-e Balut google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōl-e Balūţ. See Kol-e Balut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōl-e Balūţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kol-e Balut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93222/66.86
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Kol-e Balut
  •  
Places near Kol-e Balut

Online Dating

Kol-e Balut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kol-e Balut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kol-e Balut, Afghanistan