-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sultan Haji Wali

Map of Sultan Haji Wali Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakhara Kul,Sultan Haji Wali,Sultankhadzhi-Vali,Sultān Hāji Wali,Sulţān Ḩājī Walī,sltan hajy wly,Султанхаджи-Вали,سلطان حاجی ولی, Sulţān Ḩājī Walī

Sultan Haji Wali

Welcome to the Sultan Haji Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Ḩājī Walī. See Sultan Haji Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Ḩājī Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sultan Haji Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.88667/66.8175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sultan Haji Wali
  •  
Places near Sultan Haji Wali
Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (0.1 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (2.3 km) Kōl Shākhāb (2.5 km) Shāh Āb-e Kābul (2.7 km) Ilqachī Bālā (3.5 km) Shāh Āb-e Kābulī (3.5 km) Shāh Āb (3.5 km) Shāh Āb (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ajab Khān (3.7 km) Dandowkaī (4 km) Sulţān Ḩājī Walī (4.3 km) Ilqachī Pā’īn (4.6 km) Būkshur (4.7 km) Muhmandān (4.8 km) Dowrman (5 km) Buriyabaf (5.8 km) Khālah Bazhgan (5.9 km) Karlīk (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Sultan Haji Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Haji Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Haji Wali, Afghanistan