-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Owghan Nigar Tapah

Map of Owghan Nigar Tapah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aughan Nigar Tappeh,Aughan Nigar Tepa,Kurgan Augannigar-Tepa,Owghan Nigar Tapah,Курган Ауганнигар-Тепа,اوغن نگر تپه, Owghan Nigar Tapah

Owghan Nigar Tapah

Welcome to the Owghan Nigar Tapah google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owghan Nigar Tapah. See Owghan Nigar Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owghan Nigar Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Owghan Nigar Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9275/66.78167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Owghan Nigar Tapah
  •  
Places near Owghan Nigar Tapah

Online Dating

Owghan Nigar Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owghan Nigar Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owghan Nigar Tapah, Afghanistan