-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Baydo

Map of Baydo Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baido,Bajdu,Baydo,Baydu,Baydō,Baīdo,bydw,Байду,بيدو, Baydō

Baydo

Welcome to the Baydo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydō. See Baydo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baydo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.95667/66.74639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Baydo
  •  
Places near Baydo

Online Dating

Baydo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydo, Afghanistan