-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sadrabad

Map of Sadrabad Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadrabad,Şadrābād,Садрабад,صدر آباد, Şadrābād

Sadrabad

Welcome to the Sadrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadrābād. See Sadrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96389/66.72944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sadrabad
  •  
Places near Sadrabad

Online Dating

Sadrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadrabad, Afghanistan