-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Jawal Darah

Map of Jawal Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Jawal,Dara Jāwal,Darreh Javal,Darreh Jāval,Darreh-ye Javal,Darreh-ye Jāval,Jawal Darah,Jāwal Darah,Ushchel'ye Dzhaval'dara,Ushchel’ye Dzhaval’dara,Ushhel'e Dzhaval'dara,Ущелье Джавальдара,جاول دره,درۀ جاول, Jāwal Darah

Jawal Darah

Welcome to the Jawal Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāwal Darah. See Jawal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāwal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jawal Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56343/67.22405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jawal Darah
  •  
Places near Jawal Darah

Online Dating

Jawal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jawal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jawal Darah, Afghanistan