-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gora Tokozkog

Map of Gora Tokozkog Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tokozkog,Toqoz Qagh,Toqoz Qāgh,tqz qagh,Гора Токозког,تقز قاغ, Gora Tokozkog

Gora Tokozkog

Welcome to the Gora Tokozkog google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Tokozkog. See Gora Tokozkog photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Tokozkog area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Tokozkog
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63361/67.70139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gora Tokozkog
  •  
Places near Gora Tokozkog

Online Dating

Gora Tokozkog Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Tokozkog, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Tokozkog, Afghanistan