Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sarwan Tepah

Map of Sarwan Tepah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarvan Tappeh,Sarvān Tappeh,Sarwan Tepa,Sarwan Tepah,Sarwān Tepa,Sarwān Tepah,Urochishche Sarvantepa,Urochishhe Sarvantepa,srwan tph,Урочище Сарвантепа,سروان تپه, Sarwān Tepah

Sarwan Tepah

Welcome to the Sarwan Tepah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwān Tepah. See Sarwan Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwān Tepah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sarwan Tepah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sarwan Tepah
Places near Sarwan Tepah

Online Dating

Sarwan Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarwan Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwan Tepah, Afghanistan