Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qezel Quduq

Map of Qezel Quduq Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Quduq,Qizil Quduq,Qizil Qūdūq,قزل قودوق, Qezel Quduq

Qezel Quduq

Welcome to the Qezel Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qezel Quduq. See Qezel Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qezel Quduq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qezel Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qezel Quduq
Places near Qezel Quduq

Online Dating

Qezel Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qezel Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qezel Quduq, Afghanistan