-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Hayatan

Map of Hayatan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hayātān

Hayatan

Welcome to the Hayatan google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hayātān. See Hayatan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hayātān area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Hayatan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2225/67.42389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Hayatan
  •  
Places near Hayatan

Online Dating

Hayatan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hayatan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hayatan, Afghanistan