Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaranghu Toghai

Map of Qaranghu Toghai Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karankutugay,Qaranghu Toghai, Qaranghu Toghai

Qaranghu Toghai

Welcome to the Qaranghu Toghai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaranghu Toghai. See Qaranghu Toghai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaranghu Toghai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaranghu Toghai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qaranghu Toghai
Places near Qaranghu Toghai

Online Dating

Qaranghu Toghai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaranghu Toghai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaranghu Toghai, Afghanistan