-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Karankutugay

Map of Karankutugay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarak,Bāzārak,Karankutugay, Karankutugay

Karankutugay

Welcome to the Karankutugay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karankutugay. See Karankutugay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karankutugay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karankutugay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.20389/67.71972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Karankutugay
  •  
Places near Karankutugay
Bāzārak (0 km) Tāzrāq (5.5 km) Kaldār (6.3 km) Qaranghū Tōghaī (7.2 km) Kuchah Qum (10.9 km) Jōy Jadīd (11.8 km) Tuzlāq (19.1 km) Ḩaīratān (26.3 km)

Online Dating

Karankutugay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karankutugay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karankutugay, Afghanistan