Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Nichkah

Map of Nichkah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nechkah,Nichka,Nichkah,Nīchkah,نيچکه, Nīchkah


Welcome to the Nichkah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīchkah. See Nichkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīchkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nichkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nichkah
Places near Nichkah

Online Dating

Nichkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nichkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nichkah, Afghanistan