Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tali Gak

Map of Tali Gak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tali Gak,Talī Gak,تلی گک, Talī Gak

Tali Gak

Welcome to the Tali Gak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talī Gak. See Tali Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talī Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tali Gak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tali Gak
Places near Tali Gak

Online Dating

Tali Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tali Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tali Gak, Afghanistan