-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ariq Batur

Map of Ariq Batur Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aregh Batur,Ariq Batur,Ārīq Batur,آریق بتر, Ārīq Batur

Ariq Batur

Welcome to the Ariq Batur google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārīq Batur. See Ariq Batur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārīq Batur area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ariq Batur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.2726/66.96707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Ariq Batur
  •  
Places near Ariq Batur

Online Dating

Ariq Batur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ariq Batur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ariq Batur, Afghanistan