Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Rodnik Bemar

Map of Rodnik Bemar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beymar,Beymār,Beynar,Bimar,Bīmār,Rodnik Bemar,Rodnik Beymar,bymar,Родник Бемар,بيمار,بیمار, Rodnik Bemar

Rodnik Bemar

Welcome to the Rodnik Bemar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rodnik Bemar. See Rodnik Bemar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rodnik Bemar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rodnik Bemar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Rodnik Bemar
Places near Rodnik Bemar

Online Dating

Rodnik Bemar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rodnik Bemar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodnik Bemar, Afghanistan