-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Uluchak

Map of Uluchak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Ulochak,Ulochak,Uluchak,wlwchk,Родник Улочак,الچک,ولوچك, Uluchak

Uluchak

Welcome to the Uluchak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uluchak. See Uluchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uluchak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Uluchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55315/67.27709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Uluchak
  •  
Places near Uluchak
Bāgh-e Ghanah (0.7 km) Parvaz (1.9 km) Bāghchah-ye Qatī (2 km) Garmīn (2.1 km) Mullā Bābā (3.3 km) Marmul (3.9 km) Shōrāb (5.3 km) Khwājah Chinār (6.1 km) Shadian (6.4 km) Kurik (6.4 km) Rijan (7.5 km) Chahār Kent (7.8 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (8.5 km) Āb-e Tal (9.3 km) Chahār Malah (10 km) Qaburghah (10.7 km) Nān Bāyī (10.9 km) Ghandakī (11 km)

Online Dating

Uluchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uluchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uluchak, Afghanistan