Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pereval Rakhi-Safed

Map of Pereval Rakhi-Safed Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Rakhi-Safed,Rah-e Sefid,Rah-i-Safid,Rah-ye Safayd,Rāh-e Sefīd,Rāh-i-Safid,Rāh-ye Safayd,rah sfyd,Перевал Рахи-Сафед,راه سفید,راهٔ سفيد, Pereval Rakhi-Safed

Pereval Rakhi-Safed

Welcome to the Pereval Rakhi-Safed google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Rakhi-Safed. See Pereval Rakhi-Safed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Rakhi-Safed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Rakhi-Safed
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pereval Rakhi-Safed
Places near Pereval Rakhi-Safed

Online Dating

Pereval Rakhi-Safed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Rakhi-Safed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Rakhi-Safed, Afghanistan