-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gora Regi-Shana

Map of Gora Regi-Shana Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regi-Shana,Rayg-e Shanah,Rayg-e Shānah,Reg-i-Shana,Reg-i-Shāna,Rig-e Shaneh,Rīg-e Shāneh,Tappeh-ye Rig-e Shaneh,Tappeh-ye Rīg-e Shāneh,ryg shanh,Гора Реги-Шана,ريگٔ شانه,ریگ شانه, Gora Regi-Shana

Gora Regi-Shana

Welcome to the Gora Regi-Shana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Regi-Shana. See Gora Regi-Shana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Regi-Shana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Regi-Shana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52504/67.309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Gora Regi-Shana
  •  
Places near Gora Regi-Shana
Marmul (1.9 km) Parvaz (2.4 km) Bāghchah-ye Qatī (3.5 km) Chahār Kent (3.5 km) Bāgh-e Ghanah (4.3 km) Garmīn (5.6 km) Kurik (7 km) Mullā Bābā (7.5 km) Shadian (8 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (8.4 km) Khwājah Chinār (9 km) Āb-e Tal (9.2 km) Shōrāb (9.4 km) Rijan (10.8 km) Chahār Malah (10.8 km) Nān Bāyī (10.9 km) Qarah Gāh (12.6 km) Ghandakī (13 km)

Online Dating

Gora Regi-Shana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Regi-Shana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Regi-Shana, Afghanistan