-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Archah Damagh

Map of Archah Damagh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archa Damagh,Archah Damagh,Archah Damāgh,Pereval Archadamag,`Arsheh Damagh,Перевал Арчадамаг,ارچه دماغ,‘Arsheh Damāgh, Archah Damāgh

Archah Damagh

Welcome to the Archah Damagh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archah Damāgh. See Archah Damagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archah Damāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Archah Damagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53082/67.33245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Archah Damagh
  •  
Places near Archah Damagh

Online Dating

Archah Damagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archah Damagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archah Damagh, Afghanistan