-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Quzar Darah

Map of Quzar Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar Darreh,Goz̄ar Darreh,Quzar Dara,Quzar Darah,Ushchel'ye Guzardara,Ushchel’ye Guzardara,Ushhel'e Guzardara,Ущелье Гузардара,درۀ گذر,قزر دره, Quzar Darah

Quzar Darah

Welcome to the Quzar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quzar Darah. See Quzar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quzar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Quzar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52815/67.36554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Quzar Darah
  •  
Places near Quzar Darah

Online Dating

Quzar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quzar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quzar Darah, Afghanistan