Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Ushlan Darah

Map of Ushlan Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owshlandarrah,Ushlan Darah,Ushlan Darreh,Ushlandara,wshln drh,Ūshlan Darreh,اشلن دره,وشلن دره, Ushlan Darah

Ushlan Darah

Welcome to the Ushlan Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushlan Darah. See Ushlan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushlan Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ushlan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ushlan Darah
Places near Ushlan Darah

Online Dating

Ushlan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ushlan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushlan Darah, Afghanistan