-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → tazy prydh

Map of tazy prydh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazi Parida,Tazi Paridah,Tazi Parideh,Tazi Parīda,Tāzī Parīdah,Tāzī Parīdeh,Ushchel'ye Taziparida,Ushchel’ye Taziparida,Ushhel'e Taziparida,tazy prydh,Ущелье Тазипарида,تازی پريده,تازی پریده, تازی پريده

tazy prydh

Welcome to the tazy prydh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تازی پريده. See tazy prydh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تازی پريده area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of tazy prydh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53241/67.49058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:22
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near tazy prydh
  •  
Places near tazy prydh

Online Dating

tazy prydh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

tazy prydh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tazy prydh, Afghanistan