-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Pir Nakhchir

Map of Pir Nakhchir Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Nakhchir,Pirnakhchir,Pīr Nakhchīr,pyr nkhchyr,Пирнахчир,پير نخچير,پیر نخچیر, Pīr Nakhchīr

Pir Nakhchir

Welcome to the Pir Nakhchir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Nakhchīr. See Pir Nakhchir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Nakhchīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pir Nakhchir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5448/67.6958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Pir Nakhchir
  •  
Places near Pir Nakhchir
Pīr Nakhchīr (0 km) Chinār Gā’ī (1.1 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (2.5 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (6.5 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (7.2 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (8.7 km) Khwājah Praīshān (10.3 km) Ghaznīgak (11.4 km) Shōr Qōl (12.6 km) Shuluktū (13.3 km) Dowlatābād (14.7 km) Kōl-e Ishān (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Pir Nakhchir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Nakhchir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Nakhchir, Afghanistan