-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Daulat-i-Koh

Map of Daulat-i-Koh Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat-i-Koh,Daulati-Kokh,Dowlat-e Koh,Dowlat-e Kuh,Dowlat-e Kōh,Dowlat-e Kūh,dwlt kwh,Даулати-Кох,دولت کوه,دولتٔ كوه, Daulat-i-Koh

Daulat-i-Koh

Welcome to the Daulat-i-Koh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daulat-i-Koh. See Daulat-i-Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daulat-i-Koh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Daulat-i-Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54955/67.77635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Daulat-i-Koh
  •  
Places near Daulat-i-Koh
Dowlat-e Kōh (0 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (1.5 km) Dowlat-e Kōh (1.9 km) Khwājah Praīshān (4.2 km) Ghaznīgak (4.4 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (5.8 km) Shōr Qōl (6.5 km) Chinār Gā’ī (7 km) Pīr Nakhchīr (7.2 km) Dowlatābād (8 km) Shuluktū (8.1 km) Kōl-e Ishān (11.7 km) Gagrah (13.3 km) Manqal‘ah (14.1 km) Qush Parah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Daulat-i-Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daulat-i-Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daulat-i-Koh, Afghanistan