-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Chashmah-ye Hindi

Map of Chashmah-ye Hindi Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashma-i-Hindi,Chashmah-ye Hindi,Chashmah-ye Hindī,Chasma-i-Hindi,Cheshmeh-ye Hendi,Cheshmeh-ye Hendī,Chesmeh-ye Hendi,Chesmeh-ye Hendī,chshmە hndy,چشمۀ هندی, Chashmah-ye Hindī

Chashmah-ye Hindi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Hindi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Hindī. See Chashmah-ye Hindi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Hindī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Hindi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60699/67.73651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Hindi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Hindi
Saiganshi (2.8 km) Sayad (3.7 km) Khulm (10.6 km) Khwājah Burhān (10.6 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (11.2 km) Khadzhi-Ali (11.9 km) Pirnakhchir (11.9 km) Şad Dawā’ī (12.2 km) Chihil Dūz (12.5 km) Bāghīchah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Hindi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Hindi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Hindi, Afghanistan