-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → tng tash qrghan

Map of tng tash qrghan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tang-e Tash Qerghan,Tang-e Tash Qorghan,Tang-e Tāsh Qerghan,Tang-e Tāsh Qorghān,Tangi Tash-Qerghan,Tangi Tāsh-Qerghan,Tangi-ye Tash-Qurghan,Tangī-ye Tāsh-Qurghān,Ushchel'ye Tashkurgan,Ushchel’ye Tashkurgan,Ushhel'e Tashkurgan,tng tash qrghan,Ущелье Ташкурган,تنگٔ تاش قرغان,تنگی تاش قرغان, تنگٔ تاش قرغان

tng tash qrghan

Welcome to the tng tash qrghan google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تنگٔ تاش قرغان. See tng tash qrghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تنگٔ تاش قرغان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of tng tash qrghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64765/67.6959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near tng tash qrghan
  •  
Places near tng tash qrghan

Online Dating

tng tash qrghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

tng tash qrghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tng tash qrghan, Afghanistan