Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → jr khwajh laghr

Map of jr khwajh laghr Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Khodzhail'gar,Dzhari-Khodzhail’gar,Jar-e Khvajeh Iighar,Jar-e Khvajeh Laghar,Jar-e Khvājeh Iīghar,Jar-e Khvājeh Lāghar,Jar-e Khwajah Ilghar,Jar-e Khwājah Īlghar,Jar-i-Khwaja lighar,Jar-i-Khwāja lighar,jr khwajh laghr,Джари-Ходжаильгар,جر خواجه ایلغر,جرٔ خواجه لاغر, جرٔ خواجه لاغر

jr khwajh laghr

Welcome to the jr khwajh laghr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جرٔ خواجه لاغر. See jr khwajh laghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جرٔ خواجه لاغر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of jr khwajh laghr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near jr khwajh laghr
Places near jr khwajh laghr

Online Dating

jr khwajh laghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


jr khwajh laghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jr khwajh laghr, Afghanistan