Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Seh Darah

Map of Seh Darah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Dara,Seh Darah,Seh Darreh,Ushchel'ye Sedara,Ushchel’ye Sedara,Ushhel'e Sedara,sh drh,Ущелье Седара,سه دره, Seh Darah

Seh Darah

Welcome to the Seh Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Darah. See Seh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Seh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Seh Darah
Places near Seh Darah

Online Dating

Seh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Darah, Afghanistan