Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zarad Khak

Map of Zarad Khak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zaradkhak,Zarad Khak,Zard Khak,Zard Khāk,Zarād Khāk,zrad khak,Гора Зарадхак,زراد خاك,زراد خاک, Zarād Khāk

Zarad Khak

Welcome to the Zarad Khak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarād Khāk. See Zarad Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarād Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Zarad Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Zarad Khak
Places near Zarad Khak

Online Dating

Zarad Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarad Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarad Khak, Afghanistan