Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kupak

Map of Kupak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kopak,Kupak,Pereval Kopak,kpk,Перевал Копак,كپك,کپک, Kupak


Welcome to the Kupak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kupak. See Kupak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kupak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kupak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kupak
Places near Kupak

Online Dating

Kupak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kupak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kupak, Afghanistan