-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Kumargah

Map of Kumargah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kumarga,Kamargah,Kamargāh,Kumargah,Kumargāh,kmrgah,Гора Кумарга,كمرگاه,کمرگاه, Kumargāh

Kumargah

Welcome to the Kumargah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumargāh. See Kumargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumargāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kumargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62203/67.38332
  • Altitude: 2181 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Kumargah
  •  
Places near Kumargah

Online Dating

Kumargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kumargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumargah, Afghanistan