-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Zur Gar

Map of Zur Gar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Zorgar,Urochishhe Zorgar,Zar Gar,Zor Gar,Zur Gar,zwr gr,Урочище Зоргар,زر گر,زور گر, Zur Gar

Zur Gar

Welcome to the Zur Gar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zur Gar. See Zur Gar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zur Gar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zur Gar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58614/67.33574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Zur Gar
  •  
Places near Zur Gar

Online Dating

Zur Gar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zur Gar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zur Gar, Afghanistan