-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bazarak

Map of Bazarak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazarak,Bāzārak,Urochishche Bazarak,Urochishhe Bazarak,bazark,Урочище Базарак,بازارك,بازارک, Bāzārak

Bazarak

Welcome to the Bazarak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzārak. See Bazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57501/67.39507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bazarak
  •  
Places near Bazarak
Marmul (8 km) Bāghchah-ye Qatī (8.9 km) Ghandakī (8.9 km) Chahār Kent (10 km) Garmīn (10 km) Parvaz (10.2 km) Bāgh-e Ghanah (10.3 km) Mullā Bābā (13.2 km) Khwājah Īlghar (14.3 km) Shōrāb (15.2 km) Kurik (16.3 km) Shadian (16.8 km) Khwājah Chinār (16.9 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (17.9 km) Rijan (18.3 km) Nūr Bāy Akah (18.7 km) Āb-e Tal (18.7 km) Chahār Malah (20.1 km)

Online Dating

Bazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazarak, Afghanistan