Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Uymaut

Map of Uymaut Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ujmaut,Uyma Ut,Uymah Ut,Uymaut,awymh awt,Ūymah Ūt,Уймаут,اويمه اوت,اویمه اوت, Uymaut


Welcome to the Uymaut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uymaut. See Uymaut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uymaut area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Uymaut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Uymaut
Places near Uymaut

Online Dating

Uymaut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uymaut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uymaut, Afghanistan