Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Gandah Klog

Map of Gandah Klog Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Ktog,Gandah Klog,Gandah Ktog,Urochishche Gandaktog,Urochishhe Gandaktog,gndh ktg,Урочище Гандактог,گنده كتگ,گنده کلگ, Gandah Klog

Gandah Klog

Welcome to the Gandah Klog google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Klog. See Gandah Klog photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Klog area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gandah Klog
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gandah Klog
Places near Gandah Klog

Online Dating

Gandah Klog Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandah Klog, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Klog, Afghanistan